Still surfing with Internet Explorer 6 or 7? Download Firefox, it's safer!

Welcome to the Clubhouse and The 19th Hole.

Sign in to your account

To access the premium sections of the site, please sign in below.
Forgot your password? Request a new one!

Remember me for two weeks What is this?

Sign Up And... Not a member? Sign up today to begin viewing state-wide rankings, news and player profiles!

Tournament Results 2014-2015
6A UIL State Tournament 2015 - Boys April 27-28, 2015
Boys
T-10th
6A Region IV Boys April 13-14, 2015
Boys
1st

Top 3

District 26-6A Girls Tournament April 7-8, 2015
Girls
3rd

Top 3

District 26-6A April 6-7, 2015
Boys
2nd

Top 3

District 26-6A (Team B) April 6-7, 2015
Boys
4th
District 26-6A (Team I) April 6-7, 2015
Boys
8th
SVHS Stampede @ River Crossing Spring April 2, 2015
Girls
4th
NEISD Tournament of Champions March 24, 2015
Boys
T-5th
NEISD Tournament of Champions (Team B) March 24, 2015
Boys
9th
NISD O'Connor Boys Last Chance @ The Club @ Sonterra (Team C) March 16, 2015
Boys
T-8th
2015 SAISD Boys Classic March 13-14, 2015
Boys
2nd

Top 3

Region IV-6A Run-Through February 27, 2015
Boys
2nd

Top 3

Region IV-6A Run-Through (Team B) February 27, 2015
Boys
7th
NEISD Boys Texas Shootout 2015 February 13-14, 2015
Boys
2nd

Top 3

NEISD Boys Texas Shootout 2015 (Team B) February 13-14, 2015
Boys
12th
SAISD Girls Invitational February 6-7, 2015
Girls
1st

Top 3

NISD Holmes Boys @ Hyatt Hill Country L/O - Blue Tees (Team B) January 27, 2015
Boys
1st

Top 3

Aggie Cup January 19-20, 2015
Boys
13th
Central Texas Shootout November 7-8, 2014
Girls
13th
SCUCISD Steele Girls Halloween Classic @ Northcliffe (Team B) October 27, 2014
Girls
8th
NEISD Swing 4 The Cure October 24-25, 2014
Girls
16th
Tiger Classic @ Pebble Creek October 17-18, 2014
Boys
15th
Fall State Preview September 26-27, 2014
Boys
7th
NISD O'Connor Boys Icebreaker @ Sonterra North (Team B) September 22, 2014
Boys
5th

Are you a coach or player for this high school? Do you want to have your teams ranked on the scoreboard?
Contact us about how you can begin submitting your changes and rosters today!


Where are they now?

  • Ryan Prasad (2009) The Woodlands, TX - University of Tulsa
  • Tyler Gann (2009) Rockwall, TX - Wichita State
  • Jennifer Perry (2009) Iraan, TX - Wayland Baptist University
  • Sam Clark ** (2009) Allen, TX - Texas Tech University
  • Ruben Vidales (2009) San Antonio, TX - Our Lady of the Lake University
  • Shang-Fan Huang (2007) Sugar Land, TX - University of Texas At El Paso
  • Sarah Jarvis (2009) Navasota, TX - Hill College
  • Tim Paiz (2009) San Antonio, TX - St. Mary's University
  • Eugenio Parrodi (2008) The Woodlands, TX - Eastern Illinois University
  • Albert Miner (2009) Katy, TX - Sam Houston State University
  • Alex Moon (2008) Dallas, TX - University of Texas
  • Cody Kocian (2009) Robinson, TX - McLennan Community College
  • Steffan Schmieding (2008) Austin, TX - University of Texas
  • Michael Milliken (2007) Richmond, TX - Lubbock Christian University
  • Sumin Yu (2008) Rockwall, TX - Houston Baptist University
  • Hayden McClelland(S) (2009) Olney, TX - Baylor University
  • Bianca Vidaurri (2007) Eagle Pass, TX - Texas A&M International University
  • Luis Lemus (2007) Mission, TX - University of North Texas
  • James Charles (2009) Hillsboro, TX - Southwestern University
  • Taylor Lopez (S) (2008) Plano, TX - University of Arkansas
  • Jeff Warr (2007) Abilene, TX - Abilene Christian University
  • Lizi Sweetnam (2008) Leighton Buzzard, En - Seminole State College
  • Jordan Hoffman (2009) Haslet, TX - Midwestern State University
  • Jennifer Joyce (2008) Andrews, TX - Angelo State University
  • Will Ramon (2008) San Antonio, TX - Schreiner University