Still surfing with Internet Explorer 6 or 7? Download Firefox, it's safer!

Welcome to the Clubhouse and The 19th Hole.

Sign in to your account

To access the premium sections of the site, please sign in below.
Forgot your password? Request a new one!

Remember me for two weeks What is this?

Sign Up And... Not a member? Sign up today to begin viewing state-wide rankings, news and player profiles!

Tournament Results 2015-2016
6A Boys State Championship April 25-26, 2016
Boys
T-4th
6A Girls State Championship April 25-26, 2016
Girls
11th
REG IV-6A GIRLS @ THE REPUBLIC April 13-14, 2016
Girls
3rd

Top 3

REG IV-6A BOYS @ THE REPUBLIC April 11-12, 2016
Boys
T-1st

Top 3

District 26-6A Girls Golf Championship April 6-7, 2016
Girls
1st

Top 3

District 26-6A April 4-5, 2016
Boys
1st

Top 3

District 26-6A (Team B) April 4-5, 2016
Boys
4th
NEISD Girls Tournament of Champions March 24, 2016
Girls
T-1st

Top 3

NEISD - Tournament of Champions March 22, 2016
Boys
2nd

Top 3

NEISD - Tournament of Champions (Team B) March 22, 2016
Boys
8th
CLARK O'CONNOR 6A BOYS REGIONAL RUN-THRU @ THE REPUBLIC (Team B) March 4-5, 2016
Boys
8th
Mike Brent Invitational February 26-27, 2016
Boys
5th
NISD Taft Boys Raider Invitational @ Fair Oaks Ranch G & CC (Team B) February 22, 2016
Boys
5th
NISD Taft Girls Raider Invitational @ Fair Oaks G & CC (Team B) February 22, 2016
Girls
5th
NEISD Texas Shoot-Out February 19-20, 2016
Boys
1st

Top 3

RGVGCA 6A Pre-Regional Invitational February 19-20, 2016
Girls
1st

Top 3

SAISD Girls Classic February 5-6, 2016
Girls
1st

Top 3

Lakeapalooza 2016 January 18-19, 2016
Girls
8th
Aggie Cup 2016 January 18-19, 2016
Boys
7th
NISD Girls Classic @ The Club at Concan November 6, 2015
Girls
2nd

Top 3

Steele Halloween Invitational October 26, 2015
Girls
5th
Swing for the Cure October 2-3, 2015
Girls
10th
Fall State Preview October 2-3, 2015
Boys
14th
NISD O'Connor Ice Breaker @ Sonterra North (Team B) September 28, 2015
Boys
T-4th
Bart Granger 2015 September 18-19, 2015
Boys
15th

Are you a coach or player for this high school? Do you want to have your teams ranked on the scoreboard?
Contact us about how you can begin submitting your changes and rosters today!


Where are they now?

  • Marcus Cavazos (2009) Corpus Christi, TX - University of Texas - Brownsville
  • Joe Lagowski (2007) Katy, TX - PGM Queensland, Austraila
  • Shang-Fan Huang (2007) Sugar Land, TX - University of Texas At El Paso
  • Sherri Marsh (2007) San Antonio, TX - Oklahoma Baptist University
  • Aly Smith (2009) Houston, TX - Texas A&M University
  • John Antle (2009) Graham, TX - Texas Christian University
  • Ashley Estrada (2009) Sharyland, TX - University of Texas - Pan American
  • Noah Moran (2009) McKinney, TX - Belmont Abbey College
  • Tommy Barrera (2009) Edinburg, TX - Texas Lutheran University
  • Sarah Beth Davis (2009) Victoria, TX - Texas A&M University
  • Andrew Simons (2007) Mt. Pleasant, TX - Delta State University
  • Megan Richardson (2009) Midlothian, TX - Midwestern State University
  • Kandise Ybanez (2009) Lubbock, TX - Western Texas College
  • Cody Kocian (2009) Robinson, TX - McLennan Community College
  • Neil Dufford (2009) Midland, TX - University of Nebraska
  • Jacqueline Lujan (2007) El Paso, TX - Tyler Junior College
  • Elizabeth Rosebury (2007) Bullard, TX - Tyler Junior College
  • Karisma Smith (2009) Montgomery, TX - Florida Tech
  • Shae Seagraves (2007) Georgetown, TX - University of Memphis / Southwestern University
  • Kelsey Rogers (2007) Hutto, TX - Houston Baptist University
  • Chance Nichols (2009) Seminole, TX - Midland College
  • Lindsay Burkhart (2009) Grapevine, TX - Midwestern State University
  • Sarah Kothny (2008) Kingwood, TX - University of Texas - Pan American
  • Payne Gniewek (2007) Trenton, MI - Michigan State University /Baylor
  • Rylie Pankratz (2008) Boerne, TX - Schreiner University