Still surfing with Internet Explorer 6 or 7? Download Firefox, it's safer!

Welcome to the Clubhouse and The 19th Hole.

Sign in to your account

To access the premium sections of the site, please sign in below.
Forgot your password? Request a new one!

Remember me for two weeks What is this?

Sign Up And... Not a member? Sign up today to begin viewing state-wide rankings, news and player profiles!

Tournament Results 2015-2016
TAPPS 5A District 1 Tournament April 6, 2016
Boys
8th
2016 Bishop Lynch Invitational - Woodbridge March 29, 2016
Boys
3rd

Top 3

2016 Bishop Lynch Invitational - Woodbridge March 29, 2016
Girls
1st

Top 3

2016 Bishop Lynch Invitational - Sherrill Park Course 1 March 23, 2016
Boys
1st

Top 3

2016 Bishop Lynch Invitational - Sherrill Park Course 1 March 23, 2016
Girls
2nd

Top 3

Jesuit Dallas Invitational Tournament February 29, 2016
Girls
8th
Jesuit Dallas Invitational Tournament February 29, 2016
Boys
T-12th
Byron Nelson Spring Kickoff Classic February 22, 2016
Boys
5th
2015 Bishop Lynch Invitational - Sherrill Park - Course 2 November 19, 2015
Boys
1st

Top 3

2015 Bishop Lynch Invitational - Sherrill Park - Course 2 November 19, 2015
Boys
2nd

Top 3

2015 Bishop Lynch Invitational - Sherrill Park - Course 2 November 19, 2015
Girls
2nd

Top 3

Lovejoy Invitational November 3, 2015
Boys
1st

Top 3

2015 Bishop Lynch Invitational - Firewheel - Bridges October 27, 2015
Boys
2nd

Top 3

2015 Bishop Lynch Invitational - Firewheel - Bridges October 27, 2015
Girls
3rd

Top 3

Forney Invitational at Tenison Highlands October 13, 2015
Boys
1st

Top 3

Forney Invitational Waterview GC September 29, 2015
Boys
3rd

Top 3

There are no related articles for Dallas Bishop Lynch.


Are you a coach or player for this high school? Do you want to have your teams ranked on the scoreboard?
Contact us about how you can begin submitting your changes and rosters today!


Where are they now?

  • Daniel Wood (2007) Leander, TX - Kansas State University
  • Shae Seagraves (2008) Georgetown, TX - Southwestern University
  • Alina Sotelo (2007) Houston, TX - Texas Southern University
  • Jade Scott (2009) Daingerfield, TX - Rice University
  • Alejandro Flores (2009) San Antonio, TX - University of the Incarnate Word
  • Joseph Pirozzolo (2009) The Woodlands, TX - St Edwards University (baseball)
  • Josh Primo (S) (2009) Kingwood, TX - Baylor University
  • Nathan Erwin (2007) Austin, TX - Rogers State University
  • Carla Cooper (2007) Arlington, TX - Tarleton State University
  • Cory Baker (2008) LaVernia, TX - Texas Lutheran University
  • Nick Storti (2008) Lake Dallas, TX - Western Texas College
  • Ryann White (2008) Lubbock, TX - Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
  • Ari Bollinger (2009) Tyler, TX - Tyler Junior College
  • Taylor Wilson (2008) Tulsa, OK - Christian Brothers University
  • Zach Stokes (2008) Odessa, TX - Odessa Junior College
  • Nichole Taylor (2009) Tahoka, TX - Lubbock Christian University
  • Matthew McClure (2009) Southlake, TX - Trinity University
  • Jordan Sarran (2009) Longview, TX - Tyler Junior College
  • Ryan Fioretti (2009) Midland, TX - University of Texas - El Paso
  • Erin Perry (2009) Seabrook, TX - Southwestern University
  • Steffan Schmieding (2008) Austin, TX - University of Texas
  • Chris Czapski (2007) Lakeway, TX - Arizona State University (PGM)
  • Hillary Wood (2009) Sugar Land, TX - Oklahoma State University
  • Brad Mason (2009) Dallas, TX - Mississippi State
  • Will Overlander (2008) Argyle, TX - Central College, Iowa